ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Wash-drawing 10515107
*
nr 1051 5107
WASH-DRAWING
unidentified artist, Djurgården, signed, 1924, 30x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Djurgården, signerad, 1924, 30x41
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 19:40:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 14:33:42
1
200 kr
17/8 14:00:03
1
Vinnande bud
22/8 19:33:31
2
150 kr
22/8 19:33:31
1
200 kr (Robot)
22/8 19:35:47
2
250 kr
22/8 19:35:47
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djurgården lavering tuschlavering vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13
*
WASH-DRAWING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
nr 1051 5107
WASH-DRAWING
unidentified artist, Djurgården, signed, 1924, 30x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Djurgården, signerad, 1924, 30x41
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/8 14:33:42 | 1 | 200 kr |
17/8 14:00:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
22/8 19:33:31 | 2 | 150 kr |
22/8 19:33:31 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
22/8 19:35:47 | 2 | 250 kr |
22/8 19:35:47 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djurgården lavering tuschlavering vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13